Rozpisy

MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA
10.09.2017 10:00  VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (4) SK VOJKOVICE (7)
17.09.2017 11:30  SK VOJKOVICE (7) Fotbalový klub Čechie Kralupy n/Vltavou (5)
24.09.2017 13:00  Tělovýchovná jednota Dynamo Nelahozeves (6) SK VOJKOVICE (7)
01.10.2017 14:00  "FC Mělník z.s." (10) SK VOJKOVICE (7)
08.10.2017 10:30  SK VOJKOVICE (7) TJ Sokol Dolany, z.s. (8)
14.10.2017 10:00  Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Cítov, z.s. (9) SK VOJKOVICE (7)
22.10.2017 10:00  SK VOJKOVICE (7) Atletický fotbalový klub Veltrusy, z.s. (1)
29.10.2017 10:00  FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. (2) SK VOJKOVICE (7)
05.11.2017 08:30  SK VOJKOVICE (7) Tělovýchovná jednota Vltavan Chvatěruby (3)
MINI PŘÍPRAVKA
10.09.2017 10:00  FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. (5) SK VOJKOVICE (8)
17.09.2017 12:30  SK VOJKOVICE (8) Tělovýchovná jednota Dynamo Nelahozeves (6)
20.09.2017 17:00  VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (3) SK VOJKOVICE (8)
23.09.2017 11:00  FK PŠOVKA MĚLNÍK (7)  SK VOJKOVICE (8)
28.09.2017 10:00  SK VOJKOVICE (8)  STM Byšice/Čečelice (4)
30.09.2017 09:00  TJ EMĚ Mělník, z.s. (12)  SK VOJKOVICE (8)
08.10.2017 11:30  SK VOJKOVICE (8)  FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. (9)
15.10.2017 13:00  Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. (10)  SK VOJKOVICE (8)
22.10.2017 11:00  SK VOJKOVICE (8)  Fotbalový klub Čechie Kralupy n/Vltavou (11)
28.10.2017 10:00  "FC Mělník z.s." (1)  SK VOJKOVICE (8)
05.11.2017 09:30  SK VOJKOVICE (8) Sportovní klub Postřižín, spolek (2)

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
10.09.2017 11:00 Atletický fotbalový klub Veltrusy, z.s. (2) SK VOJKOVICE (7)
17.09.2017 15:00 SK VOJKOVICE (7) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (3)
23.09.2017 10:30 STM Čechie/Vltavan A (4)  SK VOJKOVICE (7)
01.10.2017 14:00 SK VOJKOVICE (7)  Tělovýchovná jednota Dynamo Nelahozeves (5)
07.10.2017 10:00 FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. (6)  SK VOJKOVICE (7)
15.10.2017 11:30 Tělovýchovná jednota AFK ELETIS LUŽEC (8)  SK VOJKOVICE (7)
22.10.2017 13:30 SK VOJKOVICE (7)  Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Cítov, z.s. (1)

STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA
09.09.2017 13:30 FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. (3) SK VOJKOVICE (6)
17.09.2017 14:00 SK VOJKOVICE (6) Fotbalový klub Čechie Kralupy n/Vltavou B (4)
24.09.2017 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ledčice (5) SK VOJKOVICE (6)
01.10.2017 13:00 TJ Slovan Horní Beřkovice z.s. (8) SK VOJKOVICE (6)
08.10.2017 13:00 SK VOJKOVICE (6) Tělovýchovná jednota AFK ELETIS LUŽEC (7)
15.10.2017 11:00 Atletický fotbalový klub Veltrusy, z.s. (1) SK VOJKOVICE (6)
22.10.2017 12:30 SK VOJKOVICE (6) Sportovní klub Postřižín, spolek (2)